|

Current local time in Sukamantri Satu, Indonesia

2:37 :12 AM

02:37 :12

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Sukamantri Satu Time

Want to convert Sukamantri Satu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sukamantri Satu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sukamantri Satu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sukamantri Satu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sukamantri Satu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Soekamantri, Sukamantri Satu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 05' S Latitude / 108° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62