|

Current local time in Tenjolaya, Indonesia

7:03 :05 AM

07:03 :05

Monday, 28 September 2020 (WIB)

Convert Tenjolaya Time

Want to convert Tenjolaya time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tenjolaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tenjolaya WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tenjolaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Tenjolaya Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Tendjolaja, Tenjolaya
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 19' S Latitude / 108° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62