|

Current local time in Tugurejo Satu, Indonesia

10:38 :20 PM

22:38 :20

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Tugurejo Satu Time

Want to convert Tugurejo Satu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tugurejo Satu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tugurejo Satu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tugurejo Satu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Tugurejo Satu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Toegoeredjo 1, Tugurejo Satu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 17' S Latitude / 112° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62