|

Current local time in Undaan, Indonesia

6:00 :23 AM

06:00 :23

Friday, September 20, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Undaan Time

Want to convert Undaan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Undaan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Undaan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Undaan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Undaan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Undaan, Undaan 1, Undaan Satu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 11' S Latitude / 112° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62