|

Current local time in Kuragaki kosugi, Japan

6:41 :25 AM

06:41 :25

Friday, May 29, 2020 (JST)

Convert Kuragaki kosugi Time

Want to convert Kuragaki kosugi time to different time zone? Our JST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kuragaki kosugi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kuragaki kosugi JST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kuragaki kosugi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
JST - Japan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during Japan Standard Time, currently in use.

Kuragaki kosugi Facts

Country
Japan
Alternative Names
Kosugi, Kuragaki-kosugi, cang yuan xiao shan, 倉垣小杉
Population
33200
Currency
Yen (JPY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 44' N Latitude / 137° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+81