|

Current local time in Pervomayka, Kazakhstan

7:22 :06 PM

19:22 :06

Monday, 28 September 2020 (+06)

Convert Pervomayka Time

Want to convert Pervomayka time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pervomayka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pervomayka +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pervomayka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pervomayka Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Imeni Pervaya Maya, Kolkhoz Imeni Pervaya Maya, Pervomajka, Pervomajskij, Pervomajskoe, Pervomayka, Pervomayskiy, Pervomayskīy, Первомайка, Первомайский, Первомайское
Population
7,874
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 22' N Latitude / 76° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7