|

Current local time in Ush Tyube, Kazakhstan

11:08 :00 AM

11:08 :00

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (+06)

Convert Ush Tyube Time

Want to convert Ush Tyube time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ush Tyube time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ush Tyube +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ush Tyube Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ush Tyube Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Ush-Tyube, Ushtobe, Üshtöbe, Уштобе
Population
20492
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 15' N Latitude / 77° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns