|

Current local time in Baetov, Kyrgyzstan

7:39 :27 PM

19:39 :27

Friday, May 24, 2019 (+06)

Convert Baetov Time

Want to convert Baetov time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baetov time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baetov +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baetov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baetov Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Baetov, Bayetovo, Djurbel'dzhin, Durbel'jin, Durbel’jin, Dyurbel'dzhin, Dyurbel'jin, Dyurbel’dzhin, Dyurbel’jin, Дюрбельджин
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 16' N Latitude / 74° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Nearby Cities and Towns