|

Current local time in Bystrovka, Kyrgyzstan

10:02 :51 AM

10:02 :51

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (+06)

Convert Bystrovka Time

Want to convert Bystrovka time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bystrovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bystrovka +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bystrovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bystrovka Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Bostrorechenskoye, Bystrorechenskoye, Bystrovka, Kemin, Быстровка
Population
10295
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 47' N Latitude / 75° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Nearby Cities and Towns