|

Current local time in Panaoti, Nepal

7:18 :36 AM

07:18 :36

Sunday, January 19, 2020 (+0545)

Convert Panaoti Time

Want to convert Panaoti time to different time zone? Our +0545 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Panaoti time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Panaoti +0545 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Panaoti Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+0545 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:45 hours during , currently in use.

Panaoti Facts

Country
Nepal
Alternative Names
Panaoti, Panauti Village
Population
27602
Currency
Rupee (NPR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 34' N Latitude / 85° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+977