|

Current local time in Karligan, Philippines

1:46 :25 PM

13:46 :25

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (PST)

Convert Karligan Time

Want to convert Karligan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Karligan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Karligan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Karligan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Karligan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Carlagan, Karligan
Population
2,562
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 58' N Latitude / 122° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63