|

Current local time in Lalawigan, Philippines

10:02 :53 PM

22:02 :53

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Lalawigan Time

Want to convert Lalawigan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lalawigan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lalawigan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Lalawigan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lalawigan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Lalauigan, Lalawigan
Population
2,025
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 35' N Latitude / 125° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63