|

Current local time in Mabalacat City, Philippines

10:55 :14 AM

10:55 :14

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Mabalacat City Time

Want to convert Mabalacat City time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mabalacat City time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mabalacat City PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Mabalacat City Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mabalacat City Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
CRK, Mabalacat
Population
188,050
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 13' N Latitude / 120° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63