|

Current local time in Bol'shaya Tura, Russia

5:13 :52 PM

17:13 :52

Thursday, 05 August 2021 (+09)

Convert Bol'shaya Tura Time

Want to convert Bol'shaya Tura time to different time zone? Our +09 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bol'shaya Tura time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bol'shaya Tura +09 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bol'shaya Tura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bol'shaya Tura Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol'shaja Tura, Bol'shaya Tura, Bol’shaya Tura, Большая Тура
Population
1,111
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 36' N Latitude / 114° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7