|

Current local time in Dyat'kovo, Russia

12:27 :43 AM

00:27 :43

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Dyat'kovo Time

Want to convert Dyat'kovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dyat'kovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dyat'kovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dyat'kovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Dyat'kovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Djat'kovo, Djatkovo, Djatkowa, Dyat'kovo, Dyat’kovo, Дятьково
Population
33,200
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 35' N Latitude / 34° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7