|

Current local time in Kondol', Russia

12:06 :06 PM

12:06 :06

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kondol' Time

Want to convert Kondol' time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kondol' time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kondol' MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kondol' Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kondol' Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kondol, Kondol', Kondol’, Кондоль
Population
3,612
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 49' N Latitude / 45° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7