|

Current local time in Lakhdenpokh'ya, Russia

2:06 :11 PM

14:06 :11

Monday, 25 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Lakhdenpokh'ya Time

Want to convert Lakhdenpokh'ya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lakhdenpokh'ya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lakhdenpokh'ya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lakhdenpokh'ya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lakhdenpokh'ya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Lahdenpohja, Lahdenpohju, Lakhdenpokh'ja, Lakhdenpokh'ya, Lakhdenpokhja, Lakhdenpokh’ya, Лахденпохья
Population
8,448
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
61° 31' N Latitude / 30° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7