|

Current local time in Novaya Usman', Russia

7:54 :17 PM

19:54 :17

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Novaya Usman' Time

Want to convert Novaya Usman' time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novaya Usman' time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novaya Usman' MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novaya Usman' Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novaya Usman' Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nov.Usman', Novaja Usman', Novaya Usman', Novaya Usman’, Novo-Usman', Novo-Usman’, Sobakino, Usman, Usman' Sobakino, Usman’ Sobakino, Нов.Усмань, Новая Усмань
Population
22,165
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 37' N Latitude / 39° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7