|

Current local time in Ol'khovatka, Russia

3:25 :23 AM

03:25 :23

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Ol'khovatka Time

Want to convert Ol'khovatka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ol'khovatka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ol'khovatka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ol'khovatka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ol'khovatka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ol'khovatka, Olchowatka-marjewka, Olkhovatka, Ol’khovatka, Ольховатка
Population
4,068
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 16' N Latitude / 39° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7