|

Current local time in Osel'ki, Russia

2:27 :15 PM

14:27 :15

Sunday, 26 June 2022 (MSK)

Convert Osel'ki Time

Want to convert Osel'ki time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Osel'ki time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Osel'ki MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Osel'ki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Osel'ki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Osel'ki, Osel’ki, Osselki, Осельки
Population
1,740
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 12' N Latitude / 30° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7