|

Current local time in Udel'naya, Russia

11:18 :20 PM

23:18 :20

Thursday, 03 December 2020 (MSK)

Convert Udel'naya Time

Want to convert Udel'naya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Udel'naya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Udel'naya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Udel'naya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Udel'naya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Udel'naja, Udel'naya, Udel'noye, Udel’naya, Udel’noye, Удельная
Population
13,357
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 37' N Latitude / 38° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7