|

Current local time in Usman', Russia

9:22 :48 AM

09:22 :48

Monday, 19 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Usman' Time

Want to convert Usman' time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Usman' time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Usman' MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Usman' Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Usman' Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Usman, Usman', Usman’, Усмань
Population
19,910
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 02' N Latitude / 39° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7