|

Current local time in Hayil, Saudi Arabia

2:51 :04 PM

14:51 :04

Monday, November 18, 2019 (+03)

Convert Hayil Time

Want to convert Hayil time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hayil time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hayil +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hayil Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hayil Facts

Country
Saudi Arabia
Alternative Names
Ha'il, Hael, Hajel, Hayil, hayl, حائل, Ḥâjel, Ḩā’il
Population
267005
Currency
Rial (SAR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 31' N Latitude / 41° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+966

Nearby Cities and Towns