|

Current local time in Manzil Salim, Tunisia

3:38 :22 AM

03:38 :22

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CET)

Convert Manzil Salim Time

Want to convert Manzil Salim time to different time zone? Our CET Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Manzil Salim time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Manzil Salim CET timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Manzil Salim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Manzil Salim Facts

Country
Tunisia
Alternative Names
Manzil Salim, Manzil Sālim, Menzel Salem, Sidi Amor Ben Salem, Sidi `Umar Bin Salim, Sīdī ‘Umar Bin Sālim
Population
2856
Currency
Dinar (TND)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 51' N Latitude / 8° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+216