|

Current local time in Asagi Karafakili, Turkey

6:32 :28 PM

18:32 :28

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (TRT)

Convert Asagi Karafakili Time

Want to convert Asagi Karafakili time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Asagi Karafakili time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Asagi Karafakili TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Asagi Karafakili Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Asagi Karafakili Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Asagi Karafakili, Asagikarafakili, Aşağı Karafakılı, Aşağıkarafakılı
Population
1,138
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 46' N Latitude / 36° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90