|

Current local time in Cinatamiho, Turkey

1:04 :12 AM

01:04 :12

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (TRT)

Convert Cinatamiho Time

Want to convert Cinatamiho time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cinatamiho time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cinatamiho TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cinatamiho Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Cinatamiho Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Buyukkardes, Büyükkardeş, Cinatamaho, Cinatamiho, Dzhinatamakh
Population
1066
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 16' N Latitude / 41° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90