|

Current local time in Duzici, Turkey

12:03 :55 AM

00:03 :55

Monday, 28 September 2020 (TRT)

Convert Duzici Time

Want to convert Duzici time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duzici time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duzici TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duzici Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Duzici Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Duzici, Düziçi, Haruniye
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 14' N Latitude / 36° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90