|

Current local time in Kerh, Turkey

10:08 :41 AM

10:08 :41

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (TRT)

Convert Kerh Time

Want to convert Kerh time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kerh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kerh TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kerh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Kerh Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Karhidicle, Karkhydidzhle, Kerh, Kerhidicle Koyu, Kerhidicle Köyü, Kârhidicle, Uctepe, Üçtepe
Population
1983
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 49' N Latitude / 40° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90