|

Current local time in Lodi, Turkey

3:32 :35 PM

15:32 :35

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (TRT)

Convert Lodi Time

Want to convert Lodi time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lodi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lodi TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lodi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Lodi Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Ayni, Aynı, Baggoze, Bağgöze, Lodi
Population
1130
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 42' N Latitude / 41° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90