|

Current local time in Sarayduzu, Turkey

1:05 :23 AM

01:05 :23

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (TRT)

Convert Sarayduzu Time

Want to convert Sarayduzu time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sarayduzu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sarayduzu TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sarayduzu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Sarayduzu Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Kiziloglan, Kızıloğlan, Sarayduz, Sarayduzu, Saraydüz, Saraydüzü
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 19' N Latitude / 34° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90