|

Current local time in Kol'tsovo, Ukraine

6:19 :15 PM

18:19 :15

Thursday, 21 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kol'tsovo Time

Want to convert Kol'tsovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kol'tsovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kol'tsovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kol'tsovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kol'tsovo Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Kol'cove, Kol'covo, Kol'tsovo, Kol’tsovo, Tegesh, Кольцове, Кольцово, Теге́ш
Population
697
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 19' N Latitude / 33° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380