|

Current local time in Koloski, Ukraine

1:17 :51 AM

01:17 :51

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Koloski Time

Want to convert Koloski time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Koloski time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Koloski MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Koloski Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Koloski Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Koloski, Oraz, Колоски, Ора́з
Population
1,116
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 16' N Latitude / 33° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380