|

Current local time in Luhans'ke, Ukraine

9:57 :41 AM

09:57 :41

Thursday, 06 October 2022 (EEST)

Convert Luhans'ke Time

Want to convert Luhans'ke time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luhans'ke time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luhans'ke EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luhans'ke Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Luhans'ke Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Lugans'ke, Luganskaya, Luganskoe, Luganskoje, Luganskoye, Luhans'ke, Luhans’ke, Луганское, Луганське
Population
2,604
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 26' N Latitude / 38° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380