|

Current local time in Pereval'noye, Ukraine

4:49 :48 PM

16:49 :48

Thursday, 21 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Pereval'noye Time

Want to convert Pereval'noye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pereval'noye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pereval'noye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pereval'noye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pereval'noye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Angara, Pereval'ne, Pereval'noe, Pereval'noye, Ангара́, Перевальне, Перевальное
Population
3,426
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 50' N Latitude / 34° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380