|

Current local time in Staryy Dobrotvir, Ukraine

4:52 :45 AM

04:52 :45

Friday, 20 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Staryy Dobrotvir Time

Want to convert Staryy Dobrotvir time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Staryy Dobrotvir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Staryy Dobrotvir EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Staryy Dobrotvir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Staryy Dobrotvir Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Starij Dobrotvir, Staryy Dobrotvir, Staryy Dobrotvor, Старий Добротвір
Population
6,436
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 13' N Latitude / 24° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380