|

Current local time in Staryy Krym, Ukraine

7:37 :39 AM

07:37 :39

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Staryy Krym Time

Want to convert Staryy Krym time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Staryy Krym time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Staryy Krym MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Staryy Krym Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Staryy Krym Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Eski Krym, Solkhat, Starij Krim, Stary Krim, Stary Krym, Staryy Krim, Staryy Krym, Старий Крим
Population
9725
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 01' N Latitude / 35° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380