|

Current local time in Uhlove, Ukraine

1:45 :46 AM

01:45 :46

Friday, May 29, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Uhlove Time

Want to convert Uhlove time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Uhlove time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Uhlove MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Uhlove Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Uhlove Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Adzhi-Bulat, Uglove, Uglovoye, Uhlove, Ulu-Kol, Углове
Population
3283
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 49' N Latitude / 33° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380