|

Current local time in Vilino, Ukraine

5:54 :03 PM

17:54 :03

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Vilino Time

Want to convert Vilino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vilino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vilino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vilino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Vilino Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Burljuk, Viline, Vilino, Бурлю́к, Віліне
Population
6,960
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 50' N Latitude / 33° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380