|

Current local time in Vinnitskoye, Ukraine

8:34 :25 AM

08:34 :25

Thursday, 21 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Vinnitskoye Time

Want to convert Vinnitskoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vinnitskoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vinnitskoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vinnitskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Vinnitskoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Vinnic'ke, Vinnickoe, Vinnitskoye, Винницкое, Вінницьке
Population
1,048
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 58' N Latitude / 33° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380