|

Current local time in Muzayri`, United Arab Emirates

3:35 :12 AM

03:35 :12

Wednesday, July 24, 2019 (+04)

Convert Muzayri` Time

Want to convert Muzayri` time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Muzayri` time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Muzayri` +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Muzayri` Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Muzayri` Facts

Country
United Arab Emirates
Alternative Names
Mezaira'a, Mezaira’a, Mizeir`ah, Mizeir‘ah, Mozayri`, Mozayri‘, Muzairi, Muzayri`, Muzayri‘, Музаири
Population
10000
Currency
Dirham (AED)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 08' N Latitude / 53° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+971

Nearby Cities and Towns