|

Current local time in Alejandro Gallinal, Uruguay

7:28 :16 AM

07:28 :16

Monday, 21 September 2020 (-03)

Convert Alejandro Gallinal Time

Want to convert Alejandro Gallinal time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Alejandro Gallinal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Alejandro Gallinal -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Alejandro Gallinal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Alejandro Gallinal Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Alejandro Gallinal, Cerro Colorado
Population
1,354
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 51' S Latitude / 55° 32' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598