|

Current local time in Haqqulobod Shahri, Uzbekistan

6:30 :56 PM

18:30 :56

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (+05)

Convert Haqqulobod Shahri Time

Want to convert Haqqulobod Shahri time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haqqulobod Shahri time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haqqulobod Shahri +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haqqulobod Shahri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Haqqulobod Shahri Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Gorod Khakkulabad, Haqqulobod Shahri, Khakkulabad
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 54' N Latitude / 72° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998