|

Current local time in Uchko`prik, Uzbekistan

3:07 :37 PM

15:07 :37

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 (+05)

Convert Uchko`prik Time

Want to convert Uchko`prik time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Uchko`prik time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Uchko`prik +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Uchko`prik Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Uchko`prik Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Imeni Molotova, Molotovo, Uchko`prik, Uchko‘prik, Uchkuprik, Uchkupryuk
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 32' N Latitude / 71° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998