|

Current local time in Kon Plong, Vietnam

3:49 :13 PM

15:49 :13

Sunday, January 26, 2020 (+07)

Convert Kon Plong Time

Want to convert Kon Plong time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kon Plong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kon Plong +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kon Plong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kon Plong Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Kon Plong, Kon PlĂ´ng
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 36' N Latitude / 108° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84