|

Current local time in Ad Dali`, Yemen

8:29 :52 PM

20:29 :52

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (+03)

Convert Ad Dali` Time

Want to convert Ad Dali` time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ad Dali` time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ad Dali` +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ad Dali` Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ad Dali` Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Ad Dali`, Adh Dhala`, Adh Dhāla‘, Aḑ Ḑāli‘, DHL, Dali`, Dhala, Dhale, Dhalie, الضالع, Ḑāli‘
Population
14,760
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 41' N Latitude / 44° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967