|

Current local time in Al Wuday`, Yemen

11:44 :58 AM

11:44 :58

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Al Wuday` Time

Want to convert Al Wuday` time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Wuday` time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Wuday` +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Wuday` Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Wuday` Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Al Wuday`, Al Wuday‘, Am Wuday`, Am Wuthia, Am Wuḑay‘, Umm Wuday`, Umm Wuḑay‘, أم وضيع, الوضيع
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 46' N Latitude / 46° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967