|

Current local time in Hazm al `Udayn, Yemen

8:44 :23 PM

20:44 :23

Friday, 27 November 2020 (+03)

Convert Hazm al `Udayn Time

Want to convert Hazm al `Udayn time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hazm al `Udayn time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hazm al `Udayn +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hazm al `Udayn Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hazm al `Udayn Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Hazm al `Udayn, Ḩazm al ‘Udayn
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 01' N Latitude / 44° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967