|

Current local time in Zalmah al `Ulya, Yemen

6:44 :18 AM

06:44 :18

Friday, 27 November 2020 (+03)

Convert Zalmah al `Ulya Time

Want to convert Zalmah al `Ulya time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zalmah al `Ulya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zalmah al `Ulya +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zalmah al `Ulya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zalmah al `Ulya Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Zalmah al `Ulya, Zalmat Hubaysh, Zalmat Ḩubaysh, Zulmah, Z̧almah al ‘Ulyā, Z̧almat Ḩubaysh, Z̧ulmah, zlmt hbysh, ظلمة العليا, ظلمة حبيش
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 06' N Latitude / 44° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967