+13:00
+13:00 GMT
GMT +13
CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

+13:00 GMT is 5 hours ahead of CST (China Standard Time)
4:30 am04:30 in +13:00 is 11:30 pm23:30 in Fangzheng, China

+13:00 to Fangzheng call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in +13:00 which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Fangzheng

4:30 am04:30 +13:00 GMT (+13:00). Offset UTC +13:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Fangzheng, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 +13:00 / 11:30 pm23:30 Fangzheng, China

+13:00 Fangzheng, China
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Fangzheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fangzheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fanchzen, Fang-chen, Fang-cheng, Fang-cheng-chen, Fang-cheng-hsien, Fang-cheng-p'ao, Fang-cheng-p’ao, Fangzhen Xian, Fangzheng, fang zheng, fang zheng xian, 方正, 方正县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 50' N Latitude / 128° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86