El Rodeo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

El Rodeo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
El Rodeo, Rodeo
Population
1,083
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 12' S Latitude / 65° 52' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54